Schießlingalm Aussee Grimming Pöllau Hügelland Bürgeralm Gröbming Stattegg Weiz Stubalpe Gesamt Teil-
Rang Name Nation Verein Kat M/W Jahrg. 12.05.2007 (HC)  08.06.2007 (XC) 10.06.2007 (MA) 01.07.2007 (MA) 15.07.2007 (XC) 21.07.07 (HC) 04.08.07 (MA) 19.08.07 (MA) 02.09.07 (XC) 09.09.2007 (MA) Punkte nahmen
1 Horvath Lukas AUT Red Hot Chilli Güssing Junioren M 1989     1 1     2 2 3   7 4
2 Grick Matthias AUT RC-Sportunion Haus Junioren M 1990     5       5 6 1   17 4
3 Plank Martin AUT RC - Friedberg/Pinggau Junioren M 1989       3 3     10 5 4 20 4
4 Seehofer Simon AUT Hilljumpers Racing Team Junioren M 1989     8       4 3     15 3
5 Langer Julian AUT KTM Mountainbiker.at Junioren M 1989         4   3 11     18 3
6 Hense Lenard AUT Team Zweirad Janger Simplon Junioren M 1989     11 5       7     23 3
7 Fasching Klemens AUT Junior Cycling Team Graz Steiermark ARBÖ Junioren M 1990     10       7 9     26 3
8 Pfeffer Matthias AUT Junior Cycling Team Graz-Steiermark-ARBÖ Junioren M 1990     9       6 12     27 3
9 Jöbstl Reinhard AUT Drahteisel MTB Team Junioren M 1990     15       10 15   3 28 3
10 BRACK Christian AUT URC Spk Renner Langenlois Junioren M 1989             1 1     2 2
11 Gantner Richard AUT URC Laßnitzhöhe Junioren M 1989         2     4 2   6 2
11 Wallner Lukas AUT ARBÖ Carinthia Power Bike Team Junioren M 1989         5         1 6 2
13 Haider Oliver AUT KÜRN BERG RADLER Junioren M 1989     2         5     7 2
14 Pieringer Dominik Simon AUT Bike Team KAISER Junioren M 1990     6         8     14 2
15 Vockner Martin AUT DT Swiss Merida Continental Junioren M 1990     13       8       21 2
16 Feiel Jahn AUT WSV Tragöß  Junioren M 1990           1         1 1
16 Gehbauer Alexander AUT ARBÖ Carinthia Power Bike Team Junioren M 1990         1           1 1
16 Pfuisi Karl AUT RC Bruck Elektro Merl Junioren M 1989 1                   1 1
19 Preiss Markus AUT Rs Hoval Junioren M 1990       2             2 1
19 Zechling Felix AUT RC Bruck ElektroMerl Junioren M 1990           2         2 1
19 Hochmüller Christoph AUT RC Arbö Griffen Junioren M 1990                   2 2 1
22 Richard Florian AUT Bike Sport RC Micheldorf Junioren M 1990     3               3 1
23 Rabitsch Gerald AUT RC ARBÖ Ferlach Junioren M 1989                 4   4 1
23 Spreitzhofer Christoph AUT   Junioren M 1990       4             4 1
23 Stoiber Lukas AUT ÖAMTC HRINKOW BIKES STEYR Junioren M 1989     4               4 1
26 Feichtinger Michael AUT RC-Los-Frigidos Junioren M 1990       6             6 1
26 Pernsteiner Hermann AUT MTB Team Bucklige Welt Junioren M 1990         6           6 1
28 Rohringer Daniel AUT HOT! Koller Gosau Junioren M 1990     7               7 1
28 Schützenhofer Thomas AUT MTB-Team Buckelige Welt Junioren M 1990         7           7 1
30 TROGER Oliver AUT Wildalpen Junioren M 1989             9       9 1
31 Mausser Gernot AUT Liezen Junioren M 1990     12               12 1
32 Schöngruber Christoph AUT Team INOWATT Steyr Junioren M 1989               13     13 1
33 Frankl Dominik AUT ASVÖ FS Red hot chilli Güssing Junioren M 1990               14     14 1
33 Hofer Michi AUT   Junioren M 1989     14               14 1
35 Baumgartner Gerald AUT MTB-Devils Junioren M 1989     16               16 1
35 Schwarzl Georg AUT Zweirad Janger Junioren M 1990               16     16 1
37 Schwab Daniel AUT   Junioren M 1989               17     17 1
38 Hofer Michael AUT Graz Junioren M 1989               18     18 1